Result  8th A                Class Teacher : Israr ul Haq
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2962 S. M. Wajahat Mehdi Gh- H W/Pak 92 83 98 97 96 95 95 90 746 93.25 A1 1st Outstanding
2 2944 Nadeem Khan Ba-H Kur-A 87 80 97 92 96 98 97 95 742 92.75 A1 2nd Outstanding
3 2956 Hayatullah Ba-H S.W.A 93 81 97 86 96 100 94 95 742 92.75 A1 2nd Outstanding
4 2970 HaseebUllah Ba- H FR Bannu 83 84 98 90 100 96 93 93 737 92.13 A1 4th Outstanding
5 2961 Adil Zaman Gh-H FR Tank 83 76 97 91 100 97 97 94 735 91.88 A1 5th Outstanding
6 2949 Hamad Naeem Ba-H Moh-A 87 80 97 96 86 100 89 94 729 91.13 A1 6th Outstanding
7 2952 Hussain Ahmad Gh-H N.W.A 88 82 99 81 99 98 84 94 725 90.63 A1 7th Outstanding
8 2957 Rohail Mahsud Gh- H S.W.A 90 79 92 86 91 100 93 94 725 90.63 A1 7th Outstanding
9 2968 Huzeefa Ahmed Ba- H R/Wards SA 80 75 89 92 99 98 97 94 724 90.50 A1 9th Outstanding
10 2936 Aamir Khan Gh-H Baj-A 92 82 99 90 93 97 79 91 723 90.38 A1 10th Outstanding
11 2966 Haseeb Murad Ba- H S/Area (SF) 92 75 95 86 98 95 84 94 719 89.88 A1 11th Excellent
12 2950 M. Tahir Gh-H Ork-A 81 79 98 82 98 97 88 93 716 89.50 A1 12th Excellent
13 2958 Ahmad Saeed Ba-H S.W.A 87 71 94 91 98 89 84 92 706 88.25 A1 13th Excellent
14 2974 M. Kashif Ji- H FC Ward SWA 81 70 97 88 92 90 93 95 706 88.25 A1 13th Excellent
15 2960 Muhammad Akram Ba-H FR Peshawar 86 78 89 87 91 100 78 94 703 87.88 A1 15th Excellent
16 2964 M. Hassan Khan Ba- H S/Area 88 68 83 90 95 94 90 93 701 87.63 A1 16th Excellent
17 2941 Sheharyar Khan Kh-H Khy-A 82 78 98 86 94 87 88 87 700 87.50 A1 17th Excellent
18 2946 Saeed Rehman Ba-H Kur-A 74 81 96 92 83 90 87 91 694 86.75 A1 18th Excellent
19 2945 M.Qalb e Abbas Gh-H Kur-A 82 66 91 94 89 89 81 90 682 85.25 A1 19th Excellent
20 2948 Zeeshan Gh-H Moh-A 81 76 91 87 69 77 74 93 648 81.00 A1 20th Excellent
21 2953 Abdul  Amir Ba-H N.W.A 65 67 90 74 92 70 59 90 607 75.88 A 21st Very Good
22 2965 Saad Ul Mulk Gh- H S/Area 63 64 90 59 87 97 55 82 597 74.63 A 22nd Very Good
23 2976 Zeeshan Haider Kh- H FC Ward Kur.A 67 67 91 70 58 77 73 82 585 73.13 A 23rd Very Good
24 3067 Hamza Qayyum Bi-H F.R Bannu 80 58 85 73 41 94 62 55 548 68.50 B 24th Good
25 2954 Owais Ahmad Gh-H S.W.A 52 75 91 52 74 54 29 91 518 64.75 25th FAIL
26 2940 M. Humayun Babar Gh-H Baj-A 57 54 87 57 57 83 41 78 514 64.25 B 26th Good
27 2969 Aaqib Ali Shah Gh- H E/Sons SA 46 58 88 26 62 72 25 82 459 57.38 27th FAIL
28 2938 M. Adil Gh-H Baj-A (SF) 46 33 91 71 36 39 32 80 428 53.50 28th FAIL
29 2972 Mahar Ullah Ba- H N.W.A 43 50 79 18 40 40 32 75 377 47.13 29th FAIL
30 2937 M.Irfan Khan Ba-H Baj-A (SF) 52 29 34 40 44 63 34 44 340 42.50 30th FAIL
31 3062 Yasir Idrees Khan Ba-H Baj (SF) 43 39 52 43 47 29 51 34 338 42.25 31st FAIL
32 3063 Salman Yousaf Ba-H Baj (SF) 29 39 89 16 A 66 10 27 276 34.50 32nd FAIL
33 2973 Aziz Ud Din Gh- H S/Area (SF) 33 22 59 40 26 21 3 36 240 30.00 33rd FAIL
34 3064 Muhammad Nasir Kh-H N.W.A (SF) 23 28 54 18 31 17 8 17 196 24.50 34th FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER AI JA IH CK IA KR AD YA
Result  8th B     Class Teacher : Khalil-Ur-Rahman
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 3005 ZahidUllah Bi-H S/Area 95 80 95 90 96 95 94 95 740 92.50 A1 1st Outstanding
2 3018 Muzaffar Hussain Ji-H FC Ward 93 79 96 92 96 100 88 96 740 92.50 A1 1st Outstanding
3 2993 S.Musawar Hussain Ab-H Orak-A 89 82 95 94 97 95 87 96 735 91.88 A1 3rd Outstanding
4 2977 Amin-ur-Rehman Bi-H Baj-A 93 83 99 80 98 95 88 98 734 91.75 A1 4th Outstanding
5 3002 M. Tufail Ab-H FR Peshawar 87 74 91 96 96 97 94 97 732 91.50 A1 5th Outstanding
6 3013 S. Najeeb-Ul-Hassan Ab-H Kur-A 91 78 91 96 92 93 92 97 730 91.25 A1 6th Outstanding
7 2983 Abdul Qadir Afridi Ab-H Khy-A 91 76 96 79 94 98 95 97 726 90.75 A1 7th Outstanding
8 2990 Jamal Abdul Nasir Ab-H Moh-A 87 77 93 90 94 96 90 94 721 90.13 A1 8th Outstanding
9 2989 Zakir Hassan Bi-H Moh-A 86 74 98 84 96 98 91 91 718 89.75 A1 9th Excellent
10 2979 Masih Ullah Bi-H Baj-A 91 79 95 96 76 91 87 96 711 88.88 A1 10th Excellent
11 3003 Fanoos Ahmed Ab-H FR Lakki 82 77 95 85 93 94 86 93 705 88.13 A1 11th Excellent
12 3019 Shakir Hussain Kh-H FC Ward 83 71 94 87 94 97 81 95 702 87.75 A1 12th Excellent
13 3001 M.Adnan Bi-H FR Bannu 87 67 97 82 98 98 81 88 698 87.25 A1 13th Excellent
14 3007 Kamran Ashraf Bi-H S/Area 90 64 95 89 92 90 79 97 696 87.00 A1 14th Excellent
15 2986 S. Qaisar Abbas Ab-H Kur-A 86 73 94 91 86 91 76 94 691 86.38 A1 15th Excellent
16 2998 Zabih ullah Ab-H SWA 81 81 91 74 92 91 80 92 682 85.25 A1 16th Excellent
17 2981 Sana ullah Bi-H Baj-A 83 70 94 94 94 75 76 90 676 84.50 A1 17th Excellent
18 2987 Muslim Abbas Bi-H Kur-A 78 59 91 76 77 94 76 90 641 80.13 A1 18th Excellent
19 3006 InamUllah Ab-H S/Area 76 71 90 71 88 94 63 69 622 77.75 A 19th Very Good
20 2994 Khalid Mahmood Bi-H NWA 84 74 95 62 67 79 57 90 608 76.00 A 20th Very Good
21 2991 Wasim Ullah Ab-H Orak-A 76 78 96 81 96 82 A 89 598 74.75 A 21st Very Good
22 3017 Raja Gul Fayaz Ji-H FC Ward SA 70 70 81 62 78 92 61 84 598 74.75 A 21st Very Good
23 2999 M.Adnan Bi-H SWA (SF) 64 64 81 60 92 61 77 90 589 73.63 A 23rd Very Good
24 3011 Wajahat Ali Zakir Ab-H E/Sons SA 59 78 89 48 72 52 43 86 527 65.88 B 24th Good
25 2982 Waqar Ahmad Bi-H Khy-A 51 48 71 52 83 87 38 91 521 65.13 25th FAIL
26 2978 Sajjad Kamal Ab-H Baj-A 43 68 88 49 73 66 40 86 513 64.13 B 26th Good
27 3015 Ali Raza Ab-H W/Pak (SF) 63 51 91 58 66 86 46 40 501 62.63 B 27th Good
28 2995 Ibrar Hussain Ab-H NWA 60 62 54 49 70 70 70 56 491 61.38 B 28th Good
29 2985 Muhammad Ullah Ab-H Khy-A (SF) 50 50 88 51 76 62 33 60 470 58.75 29th FAIL
30 3014 Ayub Wazir Ab-H NWA (SF) 45 39 50 40 67 71 43 77 432 54.00 30th FAIL
31 2997 Fahad Gallani Bi-H SWA 48 44 74 40 43 54 23 54 380 47.50 31st FAIL
32 3009 M. Ibad Ullah Ab-H S/Area (SF) 40 42 50 50 54 60 8 41 345 43.13 32nd FAIL
33 3010 M. Hassan Khan Ab-H R/Wards 40 37 78 40 30 22 3 24 274 34.25 FAIL 33rd FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER MK JA IH CK MI KR AD YA
Result 8th C             Class Teacher : Haq Nawaz
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 3025 Hamayun Kh-H Khy 87 89 99 96 100 100 89 94 754 94.25 A1 1st Outstanding
2 3054 Uzair Akbar Kh-H Moh 87 84 95 96 98 100 95 91 746 93.25 A1 2nd Outstanding
3 3024 Adnan Ahmed Ji-H Khy 87 86 95 96 96 90 97 92 739 92.38 A1 3rd Outstanding
4 3033 Mehmood Mujahid Kh-H Orak 85 86 99 89 96 94 93 92 734 91.75 A1 4th Outstanding
5 3049 Shahzad Khan Ji-H S/Area (SF) 84 79 98 96 92 99 94 90 732 91.50 A1 5th Outstanding
6 3032 Shahzad Raza Kh-H Moh 86 84 99 90 96 96 91 89 731 91.38 A1 6th Outstanding
7 3028 Mehdi Abbas Kh-H Kur 75 80 99 90 98 97 90 93 722 90.25 A1 7th Outstanding
8 3050 Maaz Anwar Kh-H S/Area 81 84 95 87 96 95 95 89 722 90.25 A1 7th Outstanding
9 3020 Dillawar Khan Ji-H Baj 79 85 97 94 88 94 90 93 720 90.00 A1 9th Outstanding
10 3029 Shah Zeb Ji-H Kur 77 82 97 96 98 88 85 92 715 89.38 A1 10th Excellent
11 3044 M. Zahid Rafiq Kh-H FR Lakki 79 77 97 84 94 100 95 89 715 89.38 A1 10th Excellent
12 3041 Hamza Khan Ba-H SWA 86 76 97 86 92 98 93 86 714 89.25 A1 12th Excellent
13 3045 Damsaz Khan Kh-H FR Tank 77 75 93 78 97 95 89 89 693 86.63 A1 13th Excellent
14 3042 Sher Aman ullah Ji-H FR Bannu 75 77 97 82 91 89 91 85 687 85.88 A1 14th Excellent
15 3026 Sana Ullah Ji-h Khy 78 83 96 94 68 89 86 91 685 85.63 A1 15th Excellent
16 3056 Inam Ur Rehman Ji-H NWA 79 73 89 83 94 84 80 84 666 83.25 A1 16th Excellent
17 3021 Wajahat Ali Khan Kh-H Baj 76 67 92 89 83 84 76 85 652 81.50 A1 17th Excellent
18 3053 Safeer Ullah Kh-H E/Sons SA 67 77 95 69 89 78 79 88 642 80.25 A1 18th Excellent
19 3034 Kazim Ullah Ji-H Orak 67 84 98 84 82 88 68 67 638 79.75 A 19th Very Good
20 3058 Dilawar Hussain Bi-H FC Ward 63 76 91 82 92 74 71 82 631 78.88 A 20th Very Good
21 3048 S.M Ghayyur ul Mulk Kh-H S/Area 59 74 87 78 94 74 77 86 629 78.63 A 21st Very Good
22 3046 M. Adil Ji-H W/Pak 74 78 86 82 92 72 71 73 628 78.50 A 22nd Very Good
23 3057 Raees Ur Rehman Ji-H S/Area (SF) 64 70 90 62 84 93 69 86 618 77.25 A 23rd Very Good
24 3052 Awais Ghani Kh-H R/Wards 66 79 93 83 77 55 77 83 613 76.63 A 24th Very Good
25 3038 Shah Zeb Khan Ji-H SWA (SF) 66 64 92 70 91 78 45 51 557 69.63 B 25th Good
26 3040 Yusaf Khan Ji-H SWA 57 67 90 59 96 80 48 56 553 69.13 B 26th Good
27 3060 Atif Rehman Kh-H FC Ward 67 65 91 60 93 65 47 64 552 69.00 B 27th Good
28 3061 Muzamil Hussain Danish Kh-H FC Ward 59 59 91 76 66 50 61 87 549 68.63 B 28th Good
29 3037 Syed Sabir Shah Kh-H NWA 46 69 96 62 53 65 54 76 521 65.13 B 29th Good
30 3068 Sheryar Khan Gh-H S/Area (SF) 50 60 90 40 87 46 19 41 433 54.13 30th FAIL
31 3022 Waqas Khan Ji-H Baj (SF) 31 49 53 40 60 34 38 51 356 44.50 31st FAIL
32 3030 M.Saqib Ilyas Ji-H E/Sons SA 27 21 65 24 56 32 3 19 247 30.88 32nd FAIL
33 3036 Babar Aziz Khan Ji-H NWA A A A A A A A A 0 0.00 33rd FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER AH SK IH CK MI KR AD WU
Result 8th D       1st Term Exam September, 2014            Class Teacher:Yunas Khan
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 3000 Sajid Ali Khan Ab-H SWA 90 83 99 96 98 100 90 92 748 93.50 A1 1st Outstanding
2 3031 Asif Khan Ji-H Moh 91 87 97 90 96 100 87 92 740 92.50 A1 2nd Outstanding
3 2951 Iftehaj Ali Ba-H N.W.A 88 83 99 90 95 100 85 94 734 91.75 A1 3rd Outstanding
4 3047 Shahab Ud Din Ji-H S/Area 87 78 95 91 94 100 85 90 720 90.00 A1 4th Outstanding
5 3016 Tahir Saleem Bi-H S/Area 77 84 95 90 96 98 84 91 715 89.38 A1 5th Excellent
6 2947 M. Abdullah Ba-H Moh-A 79 81 99 81 98 98 85 92 713 89.13 A1 6th Excellent
7 3043 M. Owais Ji-H FR Kohat 84 76 98 79 94 100 84 90 705 88.13 A1 7th Excellent
8 3027 Zeshan Haider Ji-H Kur 81 82 96 79 94 100 80 91 703 87.88 A1 8th Excellent
9 2943 M. Sajjad Ba-H Kur-A 83 75 92 84 93 100 77 88 692 86.50 A1 9th Excellent
10 3055 Aziz Ur Rehman Kh-H Orak 78 68 94 83 96 100 75 91 685 85.63 A1 10th Excellent
11 3051 Nowsherawan Khan Ji-H Nowshera 67 67 95 86 94 100 84 91 684 85.50 A1 11th Excellent
12 2988 Irfan Ullah Ab-H Moh-A 75 76 97 78 90 98 71 92 677 84.63 A1 12th Excellent
13 3069 Sabih Ullah Kh-H SA (SF) 73 79 93 81 86 100 70 92 674 84.25 A1 13th Excellent
14 2980 Ishtiaq Ahmad Ab-H Baj-A 74 72 93 81 93 98 71 90 672 84.00 A1 14th Excellent
15 2975 Sheffa Hussain Bi-H FC Ward Ork-A 69 76 95 76 96 98 74 86 670 83.75 A1 15th Excellent
16 2959 Arsalan Khan Ba-H FR Kohat 80 74 95 76 96 96 71 78 666 83.25 A1 16th Excellent
17 2971 M. Abu Ukasha Gh-H Moh-A 76 73 96 74 92 93 67 89 660 82.50 A1 17th Excellent
18 2984 Abdul Samad Bi-H Khy-A 71 79 96 78 93 98 59 80 654 81.75 A1 18th Excellent
19 3004 M. Talha Bi-H W/Pak 86 66 98 76 96 96 54 80 652 81.50 A1 19th Excellent
20 2992 S.Zeeshan Hussain Bi-H Orak-A 76 79 96 69 92 100 45 92 649 81.13 A1 20th Excellent
21 2939 Adnan Ba-H Baj-A (SF) 70 63 86 86 92 98 64 84 643 80.38 A1 21st Excellent
22 3008 Saif Ullah Jan Ab-H S/Area (SF) 72 67 91 81 81 88 69 91 640 80.00 A1 22nd Excellent
23 3035 M. Ibrahim Kh-H NWA 77 71 86 76 95 92 60 80 637 79.63 A 23rd Very Good
24 2963 Sumair Tanveer Ba-H W/Pak 90 70 81 51 86 91 74 78 621 77.63 A 24th Very Good
25 3065 Zeeshan Afzal Ba-H SA 43 72 92 71 96 100 51 89 614 76.75 A 25th Very Good
26 3059 Mohib Ullah Kh-H FC Ward SA 61 71 93 76 66 96 61 89 613 76.63 A 26th Very Good
27 2996 Mehtab Ullah Bi-H NWA 69 76 92 48 91 89 61 85 611 76.38 A 27th Very Good
28 2967 Malik Shahbaz Ba-H Nowshera (SF) 64 49 90 71 88 98 60 81 601 75.13 A 28th Very Good
29 3039 M. Haris Hayat Kh-H SWA (SF) 62 44 62 54 86 100 40 75 523 65.38 B 29th Good
30 2955 Nowsherawan Shah Gh-H S.W.A 54 56 80 58 61 78 36 74 497 62.13 30th FAIL
31 3023 Sana Ullah Kh-H Baj 53 67 81 43 74 46 42 67 473 59.13 C 31st Satisfactory
32 3066 Nowsher Khan Kh-H N.W.A (SF) 47 38 55 44 90 82 27 59 442 55.25 32nd FAIL
33 3012 Shafqat Ullah Khan Bi-H E/Sons SA 37 57 90 14 93 A 21 A 312 39.00 33rd FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER MN MD AT CK MI NM AD WU
Result 9th A           Class Teacher : Javed Ahmad
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2804 Muhammad Ishtiaq Afzal Ba-H Ork-A 84 79 94 96 100 97 93 95 738 92.25 A1 1st Outstanding
2 2871 Asif  Nazir Khan Gh-H SA SF 86 78 91 96 100 100 96 91 738 92.25 A1 1st Outstanding
3 2835 Yasir Afridi Ab-H Khy-A 83 79 89 94 96 98 100 90 729 91.13 A1 3rd Outstanding
4 2817 Mehdi Irshad Bi-H Sawabi (SA) 84 73 89 96 98 99 99 87 725 90.63 A1 4th Outstanding
5 2925 Mateen Elahi Ba-H Kur-A 83 80 88 96 94 100 93 90 724 90.50 A1 5th Outstanding
6 2801 Fawad Ali Khan Gh-H Moh.-A 83 76 87 92 100 95 97 92 722 90.25 A1 6th Outstanding
7 2832 Sajjad Ahmed Bi-H Baj-A 80 74 93 92 98 88 99 93 717 89.63 A1 7th Excellent
8 2887 M. Zarghama Khan Ba-H SA 77 73 87 96 98 100 90 94 715 89.38 A1 8th Excellent
9 2813 Abdul Majeed Kh-H SWA (TM) 82 75 91 94 96 92 96 81 707 88.38 A1 9th Excellent
10 2884 Faisal Hayat Gh-H Baj-A 76 75 83 92 98 100 95 82 701 87.63 A1 10th Excellent
11 2834 Baghdad Shah Kh-H Khyber-A 76 73 80 94 96 92 97 92 700 87.50 A1 11th Excellent
12 2903 Abdaal Ahmed Ba-H Baj-A 82 75 88 94 96 88 84 85 692 86.50 A1 12th Excellent
13 2840 Ihtisham-ul-Haq Kh-H Moh-A 77 78 90 94 96 94 86 74 689 86.13 A1 13th Excellent
14 2890 Anees Ahmed Kh-H Mohamand-A 72 72 88 96 98 90 91 79 686 85.75 A1 14th Excellent
15 2807 Mujtaba Kamal Gh-H SWA 77 68 85 86 96 98 89 84 683 85.38 A1 15th Excellent
16 2862 Asad Ullah Ba-H FC Ward SWA 82 76 86 90 75 96 94 80 679 84.88 A1 16th Excellent
17 2853 S. Abdur Rehman Gh-H SA 80 75 89 96 94 95 78 69 676 84.50 A1 17th Excellent
18 2847 Khaqan Ahmed Ba-H FR Kohat 84 71 91 92 90 94 76 77 675 84.38 A1 18th Excellent
19 2927 Akif Saeed Ab-H Ork-A 63 76 87 92 96 85 88 81 668 83.50 A1 19th Excellent
20 2794 Azmat Ullah Ji-H Bajour 78 65 87 94 94 99 72 78 667 83.38 A1 20th Excellent
21 2859 Waqar Aslam Ba-H NWA 82 66 84 96 86 90 82 73 659 82.38 A1 21st Excellent
22 2905 Aizaz Khan Kh-H Mohmand-A 79 68 83 92 96 88 81 70 657 82.13 A1 22nd Excellent
23 2922 Fazal Malik Kh-H NWA 82 66 74 92 98 87 80 77 656 82.00 A1 23rd Excellent
24 2929 Muhammad  Usman Gh-H SA (SF) 78 68 79 88 94 88 88 73 656 82.00 A1 23rd Excellent
25 2896 Rahim Ullah Ab-H Baj-A 72 66 81 68 96 97 89 79 648 81.00 A1 25th Excellent
26 2870 Abdul Mateen Ba-H SWA (SF) 74 71 85 92 50 90 93 87 642 80.25 A1 26th Excellent
27 2872 Muhammad Daud Bi-H Khy-A 73 73 88 94 50 83 78 92 631 78.88 A 27th Very Good
28 2915 Saad Haseeb Bi-H Khy-A 63 62 80 90 81 85 83 87 631 78.88 A 27th Very Good
29 2841 Aitezaz Hussain Ba-H NWA 49 79 80 86 66 88 91 86 625 78.13 A 29th Very Good
30 2829 Wahaj-Ul-Hassan Gh-H Emp Son 83 59 84 90 73 88 78 68 623 77.88 A 30th Very Good
31 2795 Abdur Rasheed Afridi Ab-H Khy-A 63 79 81 90 61 71 80 74 599 74.88 A 31st Very Good
32 2800 M. Bilal Alam Ji-H Mohamand 76 68 86 74 59 84 68 57 572 71.50 A 32nd Very Good
33 2865 Farhad Ullah Bi-H NWA (SF) 65 70 59 56 91 90 73 65 569 71.13 A 33rd Very Good
34 2920 Muhammad Asif Ji-H Khy-A 62 71 81 74 94 66 56 53 557 69.63 B 34th Good
35 2933 Abdul Wadood Afridi Bi-H Khy-A 59 69 79 72 83 70 61 60 553 69.13 B 35th Good
36 2846 Muhammad Adnan Khan Bi-H FR Bannu 69 50 68 84 16 90 81 75 533 66.63 36th FAIL
37 2810 Muhammad Adnan Khan Kh-H FR Tank 50 59 77 80 43 82 57 80 528 66.00 B 37th Good
38 2893 Aftab Ullah Bi-H NWA 73 58 84 72 21 73 86 49 516 64.50 38th FAIL
39 2898 Azmat Ullah Ba-H Baj-A 31 54 84 44 28 64 43 40 388 48.50 39th FAIL
40 2917 M. Umar Bi-H NWA 54 56 62 32 20 40 40 40 344 43.00 40th FAIL
41 2844 Muhammad Anees Ji-H SWA 72 A A 94 A 63 A 72 301 37.63 41st FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER MN SK AS GZ HU JD HQ FK
Result 9th B             Class Teacher : Hamayun Khan
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Chem Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2812 Wajid Ullah Gh-H NWA (TM) 89 74 95 96 98 97 98 96 743 92.88 A1 1st Outstanding
2 2860 Hamid Ullah Ab-H FC Ward Baj.A 84 77 90 94 98 99 100 95 737 92.13 A1 2nd Outstanding
3 2916 Waseem Jamil Bi-H Kur-A 84 77 91 92 100 93 99 95 731 91.38 A1 3rd Outstanding
4 2885 Muhammad Kamil Khan Gh-H Moh-A 82 74 91 94 98 93 100 98 730 91.25 A1 4th Outstanding
5 2818 Muhammad Moeen Khan Ba-H Bannu SA SF 83 77 90 94 98 92 99 97 730 91.25 A1 4th Outstanding
6 2839 Usman Khan Ba-H Moh-A 87 69 97 94 94 93 96 96 726 90.75 A1 6th Outstanding
7 2825 Haider Ali Ji-H FC Ward 85 68 90 92 98 96 97 94 720 90.00 A1 7th Outstanding
8 2814 Babar Umar Gh-H Dir (SA) 76 74 92 94 96 92 95 95 714 89.25 A1 8th Excellent
9 2831 Muhammad Idrees Kh-H Baj-A 75 74 90 88 98 97 94 93 709 88.63 A1 9th Excellent
10 2802 Shoaib Khan Ji-H NWA 80 73 77 96 94 92 99 96 707 88.38 A1 10th Excellent
11 2803 Rehman Ayaz Ab-H NWA 80 78 85 94 90 86 96 94 703 87.88 A1 11th Excellent
12 2902 Ubaid Ullah Khan Ji-H SA (SF) 83 78 87 94 96 76 96 89 699 87.38 A1 12th Excellent
13 2921 Shahid Hussain Ji-H Kur-A 76 74 85 92 94 92 99 86 698 87.25 A1 13th Excellent
14 2845 Imran Khan Mehsood Kh-H SWA 83 77 85 86 94 85 96 92 698 87.25 A1 13th Excellent
15 2793 Irfan Ullah Gh-H Baj-A 76 76 88 92 96 86 92 90 696 87.00 A1 15th Excellent
16 2900 Azadar Hussain Gh.H Kur-A 80 72 86 92 96 91 87 91 695 86.88 A1 16th Excellent
17 2928 Zabih Ullah Ji-H FR Bannu 75 78 88 94 90 82 93 94 694 86.75 A1 17th Excellent
18 2837 Naeem Haider Gh-H Kur-A 84 74 85 92 95 88 86 90 694 86.75 A1 17th Excellent
19 2918 Shahab-ud-din Ji-H Ork-A 78 76 92 88 91 81 91 92 689 86.13 A1 19th Excellent
20 2811 Waseem Ahmed Ji-H NWA (TM) 79 71 92 82 94 76 95 95 684 85.50 A1 20th Excellent
21 2863 Adnan Hussain Ba-H FC Ward SA 79 64 87 94 94 79 98 86 681 85.13 A1 21st Excellent
22 2843 Salah-ud-din Ab-H Ork-A 70 80 91 78 90 81 94 96 680 85.00 A1 22nd Excellent
23 2842 Fazal Zahid Ji-H Ork-A 77 75 90 94 94 74 80 94 678 84.75 A1 23rd Excellent
24 2904 Salman Masood Ab-H Baj-A 60 70 84 92 95 89 91 93 674 84.25 A1 24th Excellent
25 2796 Shahid Bi-H Khy-A 77 65 81 94 96 75 91 94 673 84.13 A1 25th Excellent
26 2869 Bilal Ahmad Ab-H FR Tank SF 70 74 86 86 94 79 84 89 662 82.75 A1 26th Excellent
27 2799 Muhammad Hussain Gh-H Ku.A 69 71 91 94 85 78 83 87 658 82.25 A1 27th Excellent
28 2914 Muhammad Yasir Gh-H Khy-A 76 75 86 78 92 82 88 79 656 82.00 A1 28th Excellent
29 2926 Musarat Hussain Ab-H Kur-A 60 70 76 86 96 80 93 89 650 81.25 A1 29th Excellent
30 2897 Bilal Ahmed Kh-H Moh-A 78 55 83 96 94 80 68 78 632 79.00 A 30th Very Good
31 2849 Muhammad Saqib Bi-H Kur- TM 61 57 70 88 94 71 98 92 631 78.88 A 31st Very Good
32 2894 Mudassir Ahmed Shah Bi-H SWA 71 65 77 80 50 75 91 91 600 75.00 A 32nd Very Good
33 2924 Zaheer Alam Kh-H Khy-A 83 75 84 78 27 64 77 80 568 71.00 33rd Fail
34 2822 Ihsan Ali Gh-H FC Ward 78 71 78 90 26 57 76 85 561 70.13 34th Fail
35 2891 Muqtada Kamal Kh-H NWA (SF) 67 27 56 90 70 60 74 85 529 66.13 35th Fail
36 2808 Adnan Ahmed Ji-H FR-DIK 69 60 79 92 41 46 63 72 522 65.25 B 36th Good
37 2780 Arif Sohail Ab-H NWA (SF) 43 31 67 32 96 37 59 77 442 55.25 37th Fail
38 2895 Afaq Ahmed Ba-H Gov. N (SF)SA 54 58 69 62 40 57 25 72 437 54.63 38th Fail
39 2907 Shahbaz Zafar Ji-H SA 41 36 72 84 49 50 33 49 414 51.75 39th Fail
40 2899 Muhammad Noman Bi-H FR Bannu 61 67 75 78 8 34 32 45 400 50.00 40th Fail
41 2888 M. Haris Khan Ab-H Baj-A 61 42 67 34 44 29 40 47 364 45.50 41st Fail
SUBJECT TEACHER MN SK AT GZ HU KR HQ FK
Result 9th C             Class Teacher : Arshad Iqbal
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Com Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2833 Afaq Ahmed Ba-H Baj-A 91 74 97 92 98 94 91 99 736 92.00 A1 1st Outstanding
2 2798 Aftab Hussain Gh-H Ku-A 95 74 89 92 100 89 94 98 731 91.38 A1 2nd Outstanding
3 2836 Muhammad Abbas Ji-H Kur-A 87 74 88 94 96 90 96 100 725 90.63 A1 3rd Outstanding
4 2901 Irfan Khan Bi-H Ork-A 86 69 98 96 98 78 96 98 719 89.88 A1 4th Excellent
5 2827 Muhammad Sohaib Khan Bi-H Emp Son SA 83 74 93 94 98 92 90 94 718 89.75 A1 5th Excellent
6 2821 Junaid Ahmad Ba-H Mardan SF 84 74 91 84 98 87 95 95 708 88.50 A1 6th Excellent
7 2838 Hamza Safi Bi-H Moh-A 82 74 94 84 96 88 76 98 692 86.50 A1 7th Excellent
8 2828 Shah Hussain Gh-H SWA SF 83 76 95 66 98 85 86 99 688 86.00 A1 8th Excellent
9 2857 Shah Fahad Gh-H SA (SF) 85 75 86 84 98 82 78 98 686 85.75 A1 9th Excellent
10 2809 Haider Khan Ab-H FR Kohat 80 74 92 92 98 82 71 96 685 85.63 A1 10th Excellent
11 2867 Muhammad Hamza Bi-H FC SA 83 74 91 78 90 91 78 99 684 85.50 A1 11th Excellent
12 2815 Usman Ahmed Ji-H Kohat (SA) 76 76 88 88 93 89 78 95 683 85.38 A1 12th Excellent
13 2889 Jamal Nasir Ab-H Baj-A 89 68 78 86 89 88 80 90 668 83.50 A1 13th Excellent
14 2856 Asad Ullah Ab-H SA (SF) 80 64 84 94 92 68 89 93 664 83.00 A1 14th Excellent
15 2858 Azam Tariq Ji-H SA (SF) 90 65 85 86 83 85 65 97 656 82.00 A1 15th Excellent
16 2861 Tasawer Hussain Gh-H FC Ward 73 60 89 88 94 77 73 78 632 79.00 A 16th Very Good
17 2848 Khan Saeed Kh-H FR Pesh 80 62 86 80 98 80 43 90 619 77.38 A 17th Very Good
18 2892 M. Ilyas Gh-H Khy-A 72 67 81 94 92 63 61 87 617 77.13 A 18th Very Good
19 2824 Abdul Qadir Bi-H FC Ward SA 82 65 77 92 84 65 62 84 611 76.38 A 19th Very Good
20 2805 Shoaib Masood Ba-H SWA 80 59 82 74 88 79 68 79 609 76.13 A 20th Very Good
21 2851 Adil Rehman Kh-H NWA 74 63 82 92 86 70 49 83 599 74.88 A 21st Very Good
22 2823 Syed. M. Shabir Kh-H FC Ward 80 63 72 86 69 77 55 77 579 72.38 A 22nd Very Good
23 2850 Aslam Ayaz Ba-H NWA TM 70 59 83 58 82 69 65 85 571 71.38 A 23rd Very Good
24 2806 Shahzaib Khan Ab-H SWA 84 53 50 70 81 76 75 80 569 71.13 A 24th Very Good
25 2886 Osama Nisar Bi-H SWA 87 56 79 82 34 60 51 97 546 68.25 25th FAIL
26 2797 Bilal Khan Ba-H Khy-A 71 71 86 76 48 68 46 60 526 65.75 B 26th Good
27 2792 Khalid Khan Ab-H Baloch. 74 67 83 70 30 46 58 70 498 62.25 27th FAIL
28 2820 Mushahid Ali Shah Bi-H SA 54 59 80 76 74 38 38 64 483 60.38 28th FAIL
29 2923 Lezzat Hussain Kh-H Ork-A 76 61 70 48 56 58 22 78 469 58.63 29th FAIL
30 2919 Said Rehman Ji-H SWA 82 56 80 48 48 40 28 81 463 57.88 30th FAIL
31 2852 Jehangir Khan Ab-H Moh-A 59 55 66 36 34 44 51 85 430 53.75 31st FAIL
32 2866 M. Anwar Kh-H Emp. Son 47 56 78 48 30 47 38 78 422 52.75 32nd FAIL
33 2864 Obaid Ullah Shah Ji-H Emp Son SA 33 29 71 78 47 38 37 60 393 49.13 33rd FAIL
34 2712 Gulfam Akhtar Gh-H Baloch. 71 40 66 38 75 16 A 58 364 45.50 34th FAIL
35 2868 Sohail Khan Kh-H Emp Son SA 44 48 73 44 40 37 28 51 365 45.63 35th FAIL
36 2855 Aftab Ahmad Kh-H S.A 57 48 68 42 16 47 26 55 359 44.88 36th FAIL
37 2854 Massab Ahmed Ba-H SA 68 20 35 56 36 21 12 58 306 38.25 37th FAIL
38 2930 Asfand Yar Ab-H Emp Son SA 40 33 47 32 20 18 11 64 265 33.13 38th FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER MK SK IH MI HU KR HQ SH
Result 10th A            Class Teacher : Waheed Ullah
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2725 Faizan Ahmed BA SA 82 69 89 88 77 100 97 92 694 86.75 A1 1st Excellent
2 2729 Afaq Ahmad KH SWA TM 93 70 93 92 69 96 85 93 691 86.38 A1 2nd Excellent
3 2722 Muhammad Ahmad JI FR Kohat 80 58 82 96 80 98 100 92 686 85.75 A1 3rd Excellent
4 2718 Sajid Ullah BI NWA 78 68 87 90 81 94 94 90 682 85.25 A1 4th Excellent
5 2760 Shahzad Khan BA SWA 78 64 87 82 78 97 100 93 679 84.88 A1 5th Excellent
6 2720 Attiq Ullah GH Orakzai 89 65 93 88 75 94 78 87 669 83.63 A1 6th Excellent
7 2721 Tariq Nawaz KH SWA 85 66 96 86 72 92 78 93 668 83.50 A1 7th Excellent
8 2755 Faisal Hameed BI NWA 78 66 80 78 82 87 92 91 654 81.75 A1 8th Excellent
9 2706 Hamza Waqas Ali GH FC SA 80 67 86 76 78 87 80 92 646 80.75 A1 9th Excellent
10 2728  Abbas Khan KH Mohmand TM 80 60 84 84 69 93 87 86 643 80.38 A1 10th Excellent
11 2730 Hilal Ahmad AB SWA TM 91 61 90 76 60 95 80 89 642 80.25 A1 11th Excellent
12 2726 Sajid Azam GH SA 83 61 84 82 66 85 87 93 641 80.13 A1 12th Excellent
13 2724 Ihsan Ullah BI FR Tank 67 59 93 94 68 72 90 91 634 79.25 A 13th Very Good
14 2719 Ikram Ullah BI Orakzai 81 66 65 84 72 72 97 94 631 78.88 A 14th Very Good
15 2750 Muhammad Qasim AB Khyber 67 67 78 78 74 86 80 92 622 77.75 A 15th Very Good
16 2737 Faisal Sayyaf GH Emp Son SA 71 63 83 76 77 89 78 82 619 77.38 A 16th Very Good
17 2708 Salman Khan KH Bajour 68 61 69 72 79 88 85 90 612 76.50 A 17th Very Good
18 2705 Shah Zeb Ullah GH FC SA 78 61 76 82 64 91 61 90 603 75.38 A 18th Very Good
19 2714 Asad Ali JI Kurram 58 60 85 60 75 80 82 93 593 74.13 A 19th Very Good
20 2716 Waseem Wali JI Mohmand 70 63 69 78 65 85 76 85 591 73.88 A 20th Very Good
21 2717 Muhammad Atif JI Mohmand 79 58 76 68 63 86 77 66 573 71.63 A 21st Very Good
22 2740 Adnan Shehzad KH SA (SF) 70 60 86 72 50 84 62 87 571 71.38 A 22nd Very Good
23 2735 Israr GH NWA (SF) 72 58 77 82 61 68 53 82 553 69.13 B 23rd Good
24 2710 Shah Saood BI Khyber 65 53 71 62 42 80 60 85 518 64.75 B 24th Good
25 2727 Nabeel Wali JI SA 66 56 51 76 40 63 76 84 512 64.00 B 25th Good
26 2736 Nasir Shah BA Emp Son SA 58 65 85 68 63 57 61 41 498 62.25 B 26th Good
27 2770 M. Kamran Qureshi AB SA (SF) 67 63 68 84 14 62 47 89 494 61.75 27th FAIL
28 2745 Tufail Ahmed JI FC SA 55 67 79 68 32 60 70 62 493 61.63 28th FAIL
29 2734 Aamir Nawaz GH NWA (SF) 58 49 69 42 42 64 67 69 460 57.50 C 29th Satisfactory
30 2709 Abdul Wahab Ba Khyber 29 56 53 60 32 54 48 67 399 49.88 30th FAIL
31 2731 S. Zahoor Shah KH Bajour (SF) 61 48 76 82 13 10 30 50 370 46.25 31st FAIL
32 2732 M. Zahid Iqbal Ba Bajour (SF) 59 51 69 14 41 29 34 40 337 42.13 32nd FAIL
33 2711 Hafeez Ur Rehman BI Khyber 36 40 53 42 23 31 47 54 326 40.75 33rd FAIL
34 2738 Hazrat Jalal AB Emp Son SA 21 52 61 52 31 41 32 27 317 39.63 34th FAIL
35 2707 Zia Ur Rehman BI FC Khy.A 44 49 48 44 5 51 25 42 308 38.50 35th FAIL
36 2733 Irfan Ullah JI Kurram (SF) 64 56 60 A 6 A 22 18 226 28.25 36th FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER AI MS AS GZ SB JA FM WU
Result 10th B       Class Teacher : Fazal-e-Mabood
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Com Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2759 Asif Ud Din JI SWA 69 84 87 84 96 96 100 92 708 88.50 A1 1st Excellent
2 2777 M. Umer Wazir (Comp) Ji FR Bannu 76 85 81 80 96 94 98 95 705 88.13 A1 2nd Excellent
3 2742 Arif Ullah AB FC SA 80 89 79 74 98 92 94 86 692 86.50 A1 3rd Excellent
4 2765 Junaid Khan KH SA 81 90 87 88 85 93 75 93 692 86.50 A1 3rd Excellent
5 2761 Mubarak Shah KH SWA 84 86 85 86 84 89 81 93 688 86.00 A1 5th Excellent
6 2781 Sulaiman KH NWA (SF) 76 85 84 80 79 94 91 92 681 85.13 A1 6th Excellent
7 2747 Abdullah (Comp) GH Bajour 72 90 80 78 87 86 92 91 676 84.50 A1 7th Excellent
8 2753 Asad Mehdi JI Kurram 77 86 72 82 94 94 80 88 673 84.13 A1 8th Excellent
9 2764 Asim Zahoor JI SA 64 89 81 84 81 98 86 90 673 84.13 A1 8th Excellent
10 2774 Shafqat Ullah BA Emp Son 75 77 64 88 86 81 80 93 644 80.50 A1 10th Excellent
11 2772 Irqam Ur Rehman GH Emp Son 71 90 86 84 47 87 73 86 624 78.00 A 11th Very Good
12 2744 Naseem Ullah (Comp) KH FC SWA 83 89 81 84 90 58 71 65 621 77.63 A 12th Very Good
13 2776 Khushal Khan (Comp) KH SA (SF) 75 79 74 88 69 85 55 93 618 77.25 A 13th Very Good
14 2784 Hussain Ahmed AB SWA (SF) 76 86 74 78 41 81 87 86 609 76.13 A 14th Very Good
15 2767 Ijaz Ahmad BI Bajour 82 88 82 64 45 87 81 79 608 76.00 A 15th Very Good
16 2743 S. Shafiq Ud Din Bi FC SA 72 85 62 90 79 57 66 86 597 74.63 A 16th Very Good
17 2746 Shah Nawaz KH FC Khy-A 76 84 72 74 76 51 75 89 597 74.63 A 16th Very Good
18 2762 Muhammad Subtain © AB FR Bannu 81 86 65 84 60 91 55 74 596 74.50 A 18th Very Good
19 2754 Najeeb Ullah KH Mohmand 77 80 64 56 90 76 65 78 586 73.25 A 19th Very Good
20 2783 Kaleem Ullah BA NWA (SF) 74 89 82 74 83 45 70 65 582 72.75 A 20th Very Good
21 2741 Tasdiq Ayub (Comp) AB FC SA 76 79 78 76 61 60 74 71 575 71.88 A 21st Very Good
22 2752 Zeeshan Haider (Comp) JI Kurram 88 92 87 46 75 59 54 74 575 71.88 A 21st Very Good
23 2748 Muhammad Aqib GH Bajour 72 74 59 68 78 68 85 48 552 69.00 B 23rd Good
24 2758 Mubashir Ahmed GH Orakzai 66 80 76 56 55 48 70 87 538 67.25 B 24th Good
25 2769 Hamza Riaz BA SA 62 78 56 84 62 54 70 72 538 67.25 B 24th Good
26 2704 Mushahid Hussain (Comp) JI FC Ork.A 49 73 71 78 59 70 68 68 536 67.00 B 26th Good
27 2713 Hasrat Hussain (Comp) BI Kurram 72 76 74 80 57 46 51 62 518 64.75 B 27th Good
28 2751 Muhammad Kashif BI Khyber 76 73 62 66 48 60 42 64 491 61.38 B 28th Good
29 2763 Muhammad Bilal AB FR DIK 66 78 74 80 28 51 45 50 472 59.00 29th FAIL
30 2757 Yousaf Jehan (Comp) BI NWA 53 56 52 66 45 46 72 63 453 56.63 C 30th Satisfactory
31 2756 Akbar Ali AB NWA 60 78 68 68 10 53 42 40 419 52.38 31st FAIL
32 2768 Saif Ullah Khan (Comp) AB SWA (SF) 63 77 57 44 42 40 43 50 416 52.00 C 32nd Satisfactory
33 2782 Khalid Masood (Comp) BA NWA (SF) 46 67 68 0 89 41 68 33 412 51.50 33rd FAIL
34 2773 Asad Ali Shah BA Emp Son 40 59 45 56 22 52 45 55 374 46.75 34th FAIL
35 2775 Hameed Ullah (Comp) GH SA (SF) 57 68 46 52 14 42 25 44 348 43.50 35th FAIL
36 2739 Zafeer Rehman BI Emp Son 35 59 40 48 30 40 40 42 334 41.75 36th FAIL
37 2771 Musadiq Ali Shah (Comp) AB SA 40 31 43 28 28 2 10 9 191 23.88 37th FAIL
38 2786 Rasool Daraz (Comp) BA NWA (SF) 18 A 32 4 8 7 18 9 96 12.00 38th FAIL
39 2785 Aamir Zaman (Comp) BA SWA (SF) A A A A A A A A 0 0.00 39th FAIL
SUBJECT TEACHER AI MD IH GZ IA JD FM WU BU