CADET COLLEGE RAZMAK
2nd Term Exam March, 2015
Result  8th A                Class Teacher : Israr ul Haq
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2936 Aamir Khan Gh-H Baj-A 89 73 94 86 94 82 95 69 682 85.25 A1 15 Outstanding
2 2937 M.Irfan Khan Ba-H Baj-A (SF) 45 25 30 52 40 36 56 18 302 37.75 33 Fail
3 2938 M. Adil Gh-H Baj-A (SF) 49 52 79 59 65 67 60 29 460 57.50 27 Fail
4 2940 M. Humayun Babar Gh-H Baj-A 41 59 80 76 65 75 82 45 523 65.38 B 24 Very Good
5 2941 Sheharyar Khan Kh-H Khy-A 76 80 91 88 73 96 90 68 662 82.75 A1 19 Outstanding
6 2944 Nadeem Khan Ba-H Kur-A 93 82 94 96 99 98 98 85 745 93.13 A1 2 Outstanding
7 2945 M.Qalb e Abbas Gh-H Kur-A 77 76 88 92 80 98 87 68 666 83.25 A1 18 Outstanding
8 2946 Saeed Rehman Ba-H Kur-A 75 81 94 92 86 94 97 85 704 88.00 A1 9 Outstanding
9 2948 Zeeshan Gh-H Moh-A 75 67 84 86 50 78 85 46 571 71.38 A 22 Excellent
10 2949 Hamad Naeem Ba-H Moh-A 81 72 97 96 97 93 98 89 723 90.38 A1 5 Outstanding
11 2950 M. Tahir Gh-H Ork-A 72 76 94 87 99 98 97 78 701 87.63 A1 12 Outstanding
12 2952 Hussain Ahmad Gh-H N.W.A 77 78 96 94 91 94 94 80 704 88.00 A1 9 Outstanding
13 2953 Abdul  Amir Ba-H N.W.A 56 65 81 85 94 88 94 63 626 78.25 A 20 Excellent
14 2954 Owais Ahmad Gh-H S.W.A 54 55 78 69 93 74 83 41 547 68.38 B 23 Very Good
15 2956 Hayatullah Ba-H S.W.A 92 80 96 96 95 100 96 81 736 92.00 A1 3 Outstanding
16 2957 Rohail Mahsud Gh- H S.W.A 83 74 88 93 75 99 89 74 675 84.38 A1 17 Outstanding
17 2958 Ahmad Saeed Ba-H S.W.A 80 86 93 91 92 98 96 70 706 88.25 A1 8 Outstanding
18 2960 Muhammad Akram Ba-H FR Pesh 84 78 93 78 83 97 91 83 687 85.88 A1 13 Outstanding
19 2961 Adil Zaman Gh-H FR Tank 72 76 88 95 99 99 98 86 713 89.13 A1 7 Outstanding
20 2962 S.M.Wajahat Mehdi Gh- H W/Pak 96 81 92 98 91 98 98 81 735 91.88 A1 4 Outstanding
21 2964 M. Hassan Khan Ba- H S/Area 86 73 91 89 94 96 99 88 716 89.50 A1 6 Outstanding
22 2965 Saad Ul Mulk Gh- H S/Area 49 52 82 67 53 71 70 40 484 60.50 B 26 Very Good
23 2966 Haseeb Murad Ba- H S/Area (SF) 72 72 89 92 90 96 91 75 677 84.63 A1 16 Outstanding
24 2968 Huzeefa Ahmed Ba- H R/Wards SA 87 68 81 93 99 100 96 63 687 85.88 A1 13 Outstanding
25 2969 Aaqib Ali Shah Gh- H E/Sons SA 43 64 76 64 55 67 54 21 444 55.50 28 Fail
26 2970 HaseebUllah Ba- H FR Bannu 91 83 95 96 98 98 99 86 746 93.25 A1 1 Outstanding
27 2972 Mahar Ullah Ba- H N.W.A 43 50 79 40 40 53 57 40 402 50.25 C 31 Good
28 2973 Aziz Ud Din Gh- H S/Area (SF) 28 22 43 13 22 42 29 17 216 27.00 34 Fail
29 2974 M. Kashif Ji- H FC SWA 78 69 91 96 97 97 99 76 703 87.88 A1 11 Outstanding
30 2976 Zeeshan Haider Kh- H FC Kur.A 65 66 79 74 73 94 93 67 611 76.38 A 21 Excellent
31 3062 Yasir Idrees Khan Ba-H Baj (SF) 62 35 71 63 45 60 58 24 418 52.25 29 Fail
32 3063 Salman Yousaf Ba-H Baj (SF) 42 40 90 67 40 46 49 40 414 51.75 C 30 Good
33 3064 Muhammad Nasir Kh-H N.W.A (SF) 29 25 59 52 49 34 40 25 313 39.13 32 Fail
34 3067 Hamza Qayyum Bi-H F.R Bannu 64 50 60 58 97 72 58 49 508 63.50 B 25 Very Good
 
SUBJECT TEACHER AI JA IH CK SB KR AD GK
Overall Grading
Teacher %age A1 19
Arshad Iqbal 67.82 A 3
Javed Alam 64.26 B 4
Israr Ul Haq 82.82 C 2
Chiragh Khan 78.62 D 0
Shoaib A. 76.85 Fail 6
Khalil Ur Rehman 82 Total 34
M. Adil 81.65
Ghairat Khan 60.29

 

CADET COLLEGE RAZMAK
2nd Term Exam March, 2015
Result  8th B                Class Teacher : Khalil Ur Rehman
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 2977 Amin-ur-Rehman Bi-H Baj-A 95 80 99 97 97 98 99 89 754 94.25 A1 3 Outstanding
2 2978 Sajjad Kamal Ab-H Baj-A 81 67 83 69 25 84 58 44 511 63.88 24 Fail
3 2979 Masih Ullah Bi-H Baj-A 93 80 97 97 100 94 99 90 750 93.75 A1 6 Outstanding
4 2981 Sana ullah Bi-H Baj-A 92 81 98 97 96 94 94 85 737 92.12 A1 8 Outstanding
5 2982 Waqar Ahmad Bi-H Khy-A 78 40 54 46 47 73 74 40 452 56.5 C 28 Good
6 2983 Abdul Qadir Afridi Ab-H Khy-A 96 83 98 93 98 100 99 92 759 94.88 A1 2 Outstanding
7 2985 Muhammad Ullah Ab-H Khy-A (SF) 77 55 75 61 45 66 43 28 450 56.25 29 Fail
8 2986 S. Qaisar Abbas Ab-H Kur-A 87 74 87 93 88 94 92 82 697 87.13 A1 13 Outstanding
9 2987 Muslim Abbas Bi-H Kur-A 82 42 42 82 44 99 52 54 497 62.13 B 25 Very Good
10 2989 Zakir Hassan Bi-H Moh-A 93 79 99 97 100 96 94 94 752 94 A1 4 Outstanding
11 2990 Jamal Abdul Nasir Ab-H Moh-A 89 72 71 96 71 98 87 87 671 83.88 A1 16 Outstanding
12 2991 Wasim Ullah Ab-H Orak-A 90 80 95 91 94 97 97 79 723 90.38 A1 10 Outstanding
13 2993 S.Musawar Hussain Ab-H Orak-A 93 83 97 97 98 100 98 83 749 93.63 A1 7 Outstanding
14 2994 Khalid Mahmood Bi-H NWA 88 67 86 86 57 48 73 75 580 72.5 A 22 Excellent
15 2995 Ibrar Hussain Ab-H NWA 66 72 45 40 40 54 43 40 400 50 C 32 Good
16 2997 Fahad Gallani Bi-H SWA 81 63 64 61 38 77 64 43 491 61.38 27 Fail
17 2998 Zabih ullah Ab-H SWA 92 70 90 92 45 99 87 79 654 81.75 A1 18 Outstanding
18 2999 M.Adnan Bi-H SWA (SF) 68 55 83 86 77 96 89 74 628 78.5 A 19 Excellent
19 3001 M.Adnan Bi-H FR Bannu 87 67 89 97 91 98 97 66 692 86.5 A1 14 Outstanding
20 3002 M. Tufail Ab-H FR Peshawar 97 86 99 97 93 100 95 96 763 95.38 A1 1 Outstanding
21 3003 Fanoos Ahmed Ab-H FR Lakki 94 71 95 97 100 98 87 86 728 91 A1 9 Outstanding
22 3005 ZahidUllah Bi-H S/Area 94 80 95 97 96 96 99 95 752 94 A1 4 Outstanding
23 3006 InamUllah Ab-H S/Area 84 58 92 95 84 96 57 57 623 77.88 A 20 Excellent
24 3007 Kamran Ashraf Bi-H S/Area 81 67 85 96 78 96 88 66 657 82.13 A1 17 Outstanding
25 3009 M. Ibad Ullah Ab-H S/Area (SF) 76 46 41 53 30 29 31 29 335 41.88 33 Fail
26 3010 M. Hassan Khan Ab-H R/Wards 69 54 50 69 26 56 54 26 404 50.5 31 Fail
27 3011 Wajahat Ali Zakir Ab-H E/Sons SA 82 64 71 92 64 94 78 46 591 73.88 A 21 Excellent
28 3013 S. Najeeb-Ul-Hassan Ab-H Kur-A 90 73 94 97 91 95 87 83 710 88.75 A1 12 Outstanding
29 3014 Ayub Wazir Ab-H NWA (SF) 73 41 74 66 44 78 86 34 496 62 26 Fail
30 3015 Ali Raza Ab-H W/Pak (SF) 72 56 40 80 9 98 42 41 438 54.75 30 Fail
31 3017 Raja Gul Fayaz Ji-H FC Ward SA 74 75 79 95 61 76 52 48 560 70 A 23 Excellent
32 3018 Muzaffar Hussain Ji-H FC Ward 87 67 93 96 87 99 88 71 688 86 A1 15 Outstanding
33 3019 Shakir Hussain Kh-H FC Ward 93 79 93 97 93 98 96 80 729 91.13 A1 8 Outstanding
2
SUBJECT TEACHER MK JA IH GZ SB KR AD GK
Overall Grading
Teacher %age A1 18
Muzaffar Khan 82.18 A 5
Javed Alam 65.5 B 1
Israr Ul Haq 78.03 C 2
Gul Zamin 82.5 D 0
Shoaib Khan 67.85 Fail 7
Khalil Ur Rehman 83.79 Total 33
Adil Khan 75.85
Ghairat Khan 64.18

 

CADET COLLEGE RAZMAK
2nd Term Exam March, 2015
Result 8th C             Class Teacher : Haq Nawaz
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
1 3020 Dillawar Khan Ji-H Baj 79 84 98 97 97 98 98 82 733 91.63 A1 5 Outstanding
2 3021 Wajahat Ali Khan Kh-H Baj 66 72 81 97 95 95 87 73 666 83.25 A1 22 Outstanding
3 3022 Waqas Khan Ji-H Baj (SF) 59 43 57 78 56 54 72 49 468 58.50 C 30 Very Good
4 3024 Adnan Ahmed Ji-H Khy 84 86 96 97 96 98 96 86 739 92.38 A1 3 Outstanding
5 3025 Hamayun Kh-H Khy 91 81 97 97 98 98 99 87 748 93.50 A1 1 Outstanding
6 3026 Sana Ullah Ji-h Khy 76 85 94 96 94 100 93 78 716 89.50 A1 8 Outstanding
7 3028 Mehdi Abbas Kh-H Kur 79 83 91 97 99 98 88 78 713 89.13 A1 11 Outstanding
8 3029 Shah Zeb Ji-H Kur 78 75 85 89 99 98 95 76 695 86.88 A1 16 Outstanding
9 3030 M.Saqib Ilyas Ji-H E/Sons SA 45 58 59 64 60 47 41 42 416 52.00 C 32 Good
10 3032 Shahzad Raza Kh-H Moh 86 74 91 97 94 99 90 75 706 88.25 A1 14 Outstanding
11 3033 Mehmood Mujahid Kh-H Orak 84 80 98 97 96 96 85 80 716 89.50 A1 8 Outstanding
12 3034 Kazim Ullah Ji-H Orak 85 80 93 81 85 98 85 68 675 84.38 A1 19 Outstanding
13 3037 Syed Sabir Shah Kh-H NWA 69 78 95 90 51 97 83 79 642 80.25 A1 25 Outstanding
14 3038 Shah Zeb Khan Ji-H SWA (SF) 84 74 88 83 53 72 74 59 587 73.38 A 29 Excellent
15 3040 Yusaf Khan Ji-H SWA 72 70 88 96 74 97 87 66 650 81.25 A1 24 Outstanding
16 3041 Hamza Khan Ba-H SWA 86 82 96 97 99 98 96 84 738 92.25 A1 4 Outstanding
17 3042 Sher Aman ullah Ji-H FR Bannu 82 73 86 91 85 97 83 63 660 82.50 A1 23 Outstanding
18 3044 M. Zahid Rafiq Kh-H FR Lakki 80 77 90 97 81 100 98 77 700 87.50 A1 15 Outstanding
19 3045 Damsaz Khan Kh-H FR Tank 85 77 92 91 88 97 96 83 709 88.63 A1 13 Outstanding
20 3046 M. Adil Ji-H W/Pak 76 78 90 86 90 98 90 61 669 83.63 A1 20 Outstanding
21 3048 S.M Ghayyur ul Mulk Kh-H S/Area 73 65 89 75 67 87 68 77 601 75.13 A 28 Excellent
22 3049 Shahzad Khan Ji-H S/Area (SF) 85 85 77 95 98 97 92 85 714 89.25 A1 10 Outstanding
23 3050 Maaz Anwar Kh-H S/Area 93 80 96 97 97 98 99 80 740 92.50 A1 2 Outstanding
24 3052 Awais Ghani Kh-H R/Wards 85 81 92 93 98 98 96 84 727 90.88 A1 7 Outstanding
25 3053 Safeer Ullah Kh-H E/Sons SA 76 78 93 96 77 95 84 69 668 83.50 A1 21 Outstanding
26 3054 Uzair Akbar Kh-H Moh 88 78 98 97 88 100 99 82 730 91.25 A1 6 Outstanding
27 3056 Inam Ur Rehman Ji-H NWA 85 76 94 96 92 97 93 80 713 89.13 A1 11 Outstanding
28 3057 Raees Ur Rehman Ji-H S/Area (SF) 70 54 84 89 70 94 90 72 623 77.88 A 26 Excellent
29 3058 Dilawar Hussain Bi-H FC Ward 81 80 76 97 97 92 80 78 681 85.13 A1 17 Outstanding
30 3060 Atif Rehman Kh-H FC Ward 75 62 88 92 99 96 89 75 676 84.50 A1 18 Outstanding
31 3061 Muzamil Hussain Kh-H FC Ward 74 62 74 91 54 96 81 77 609 76.13 A 27 Excellent
32 3068 Sheryar Khan Gh-H S/Area (SF) 70 42 53 45 64 91 49 46 460 57.50 C 31 Good
SUBJECT TEACHER AH SK IH GZ MI KR AD YS
Overall Grading
Teacher %age A1 25
Akbar Hayat 73.56 A 4
DOS___________________ Sohail Khan 69.21 B 1
Israr Ul Haq 81.74 C 2
Gul Zamin 84.74 D 0
Muhammad Iqbal 79.15 Fail 0
Khalil Ur Rehman 87.53 Total 32
Adil Khan 81.06
Younas Khan 69.15
 

 

CADET COLLEGE RAZMAK
2nd Term Exam March, 2015
Result  8th D                Class Teacher : Younas Khan
S# Kit # Cadet’s Name House Area/Status Contact No. Eng Urdu Isl PS Math Phy Che Bio Total %age Grd Pos Remarks
16 3000 Sajid Ali Khan Ab-H SWA 03028078267 91 83 98 96 98 100 100 86 752 94.00 A1 1 Outstanding
26 3047 Shahab Ud Din Kh-H S/Area 0932503508 90 79 97 99 100 95 99 86 745 93.13 A1 2 Outstanding
4 2951 Iftehaj Ali Ba-H N.W.A 03465576967 89 81 94 96 95 100 98 88 741 92.63 A1 3 Outstanding
3 2947 M. Abdullah Ba-H Moh-A 03439594096 86 79 98 100 97 100 97 81 738 92.25 A1 4 Outstanding
22 3031 Asif Khan Ji-H Moh 03005857458 92 81 94 96 93 100 98 83 737 92.13 A1 5 Outstanding
21 3027 Zeshan Haider Ji-H Kur 0926369293 87 81 91 96 96 100 96 78 725 90.63 A1 6 Outstanding
27 3051 Nowsherawan Khan Ji-H Nowshera 03038223480 83 79 93 98 93 100 96 77 719 89.88 A1 7 Outstanding
19 3016 Tahir Saleem Bi-H S/Area 03430843813 84 79 94 96 86 100 97 82 718 89.75 A1 8 Outstanding
28 3055 Aziz Ur Rehman Kh-H Orak 0925549078 75 77 94 94 87 99 97 80 703 87.88 A1 9 Outstanding
32 3069 Sabih Ullah Kh-H SA (SF) 03018090178 78 79 94 87 88 100 95 82 703 87.88 A1 9 Outstanding
12 2984 Abdul Samad Bi-H Khy-A 03449036617 85 76 95 82 96 97 93 77 701 87.63 A1 11 Outstanding
13 2988 Irfan Ullah Ab-H Moh-A 03339848783 78 83 94 96 78 98 92 82 701 87.63 A1 11 Outstanding
2 2943 M. Sajjad Ba-H Kur-A 03339203411 83 67 95 100 90 89 96 77 697 87.13 A1 13 Outstanding
6 2959 Arsalan Khan Ba-H FR Kohat 0922209060 78 78 94 84 97 97 94 71 693 86.63 A1 14 Outstanding
23 3035 M. Ibrahim Kh-H NWA 03351565509 79 78 95 86 91 97 82 85 693 86.63 A1 14 Outstanding
11 2980 Ishtiaq Ahmad Ab-H Baj-A 03018331585 83 62 85 100 87 94 96 82 689 86.13 A1 16 Outstanding
10 2975 Sheffa Hussain Bi-H FC Ward Ork-A 0922207030 73 77 91 97 74 97 91 77 677 84.63 A1 17 Outstanding
18 3008 Saif Ullah Jan Ab-H S/Area (SF) 03009301452 74 71 88 95 90 89 91 70 668 83.50 A1 18 Outstanding
14 2992 S.Zeeshan Hussain Bi-H Orak-A 03125331581 83 75 89 55 93 94 98 80 667 83.38 A1 19 Outstanding
17 3004 M. Talha Bi-H W/Pak 03405989700 79 82 92 69 76 97 98 73 666 83.25 A1 20 Outstanding
25 3043 M. Owais Ji-H FR Kohat 03339292344 79 66 86 96 88 95 89 67 666 83.25 A1 20 Outstanding
1 2939 Adnan Ba-H Baj-A (SF) 03025742392 75 60 88 88 90 93 89 76 659 82.38 A1 22 Outstanding
29 3059 Mohib Ullah Kh-H FC Ward SA 03359800568 73 75 86 83 82 100 79 73 651 81.38 A1 23 Outstanding
9 2971 M. Abu Ukasha Gh-H Moh-A 03469023587 68 64 92 94 74 91 88 79 650 81.25 A1 24 Outstanding
15 2996 Mehtab Ullah Bi-H NWA 03321943802 80 76 89 73 81 95 63 70 627 78.38 A 25 Excellent
7 2963 Sumair Tanveer Ba-H W/Pak 03429180107 79 64 82 87 74 68 88 66 608 76.00 A 26 Excellent
20 3023 Sana Ullah Kh-H Baj 03004853271 66 77 91 81 47 77 69 73 581 72.63 A 27 Excellent
30 3065 Zeeshan Afzal Ba-H SA 03472655922 69 66 79 84 40 71 71 70 550 68.75 B 28 Very Good
8 2967 Malik Shahbaz Ba-H Nowshera (SF) 0923611968 72 47 66 90 42 80 84 52 533 66.63 B 29 Very Good
24 3039 M. Haris Hayat Kh-H SWA (SF) 03364393777 70 57 56 59 63 88 71 59 523 65.38 B 30 Very Good
5 2955 Nowsherawan Shah Gh-H S.W.A 03448083783 67 40 87 67 58 61 64 68 512 64.00 B 31 Very Good
31 3066 Nowsher Khan Kh-H N.W.A (SF) 03139191574 68 28 40 43 74 58 64 41 416 52.00 32  Fail
2516 2267 2807 2767 2618 2920 2823 2391
SUBJECT TEACHER MK SK IH GZ SB KR AD GK
Subject wise %age Overall Grading
Subject Teacher %age A1 24
English Muhammad Niaz 78.63 A 3
Urdu Musaddiq Saeed 70.84 B 4
Islamiat Ata Ur Rehman 87.72 C 0
P. Study Chiragh Khan 86.47 D 0
Maths Muhammad Iqbal 81.81 Fail 1
Physics Naseer Muhammad 91.25 Total 32
Chemistry Adil Khan 88.22
Biology Waheed Ullah 74.72